Banco de imagens


Listagem de nomes científicos

AVES

Accipiter nisus
Acrocephalus scirpaceus
Actitis hypoleucos
Aegithalus caudatus
Aegypius monachus
Alauda arvensis
Alcedo athis
Alectoris rufa
Alopochen aegyptiaca
Anas acuta
Anas clypeata
Anas crecca
Anas platyrhynchos
Anser anser
Anser cygnoides
Anthus campestris
Anthus pratensis
Anthus spinoletta
Anthus trivialis
Apus apus
Apus melba
Aquila chrysaetus
Aquila pennata
Ardea cinerea
Ardea purpurea
Ardeola ralloides
Arenaria interpres
Asio flammeus
Athene noctua
Aythya ferina
Aythya fuligula
Branta bernicla
Bulbucus ibis
Buteo buteo
Calidris alba
Caprimulgus europaeus
Carduelis cannabina
Carduelis carduelis
Carduelis chloris
Carduelis spinus
Cecropis daurica
Certhya brachydactyla
Cettia cetti
Charadius morinellus
Charadrius alexandrinus
Charadrius dubius
Charadrius hiaticula
Chroicocephalus ridibundus
Ciconia ciconia Ciconia nigra
Cinclus cinclus
Circaetus gallicus
Circus aeruginosus
Circus pygargus
Cisticola juncidis
Coccothraustes coccothrasutes
Columba livia f. domestica
Columba palumbus
Columba sp.
Corvus monedula
Corvus corax
Corvus corone
Cuculus canorus
Cyanistes caeruleus
Cyanopica cooki
Cygnus atratus
Delichon urbicum
Dendrocopus major
Egretta alba
Egretta garzetta
Elanus caeruleus
Emberiza calandra
Emberiza cia
Emberiza cirlus
Emberiza citrinella
Emberiza hortulana
Emberiza schoeniclus
Erythacus rubecula
Estrilda astrild
Falco peregrinus
Falco subbuteo
Falco tinunculus
Ficedula hypoleuca
Fringilla coelebs
Fulica atra
Galerida cristata
Galerida theklae
Galinulla chloropus
Gallinago gallinago
Gallus gallus domesticus
Garrulus glandarius
Geopelia cuneata
Glareola platincola
Grus grus
Gyps fulvus
Haematopus ostralegus
Himantopus himantopus
Hirundo daurica
Hirundo rustica
Histrionicus histrionicus
Jynx torquilla
Lanius collurio
Lanius meridionalis
Lanius senator
Larus fuscus
Larus michahellis
Limosa lapponica
Limosa limosa
Lophophanes cristatus
Loxia curvirostra
Lullula arborea
Luscinia megarhynchos
Luscinia svecica
Melanocorypha calandra
Merops apiaster
Milliaria calandra
Milvus migrans
Milvus milvus
Monticola saxatilis
Monticola solitarius
Motacilla alba
Motacilla alba yarelllii
Motacilla cinerea
Motacilla flava “iberiae”
Muscicapa striata
Neophron percnopterus
Netta rufina
Numenius arquata
Numenius phaeopus
Oenanthe hispanica
Oenanthe leucura
Oenanthe oenanthe
Oriolus oriolus
Otis tarda
Ovos de pomba
Pandion haliaetus
Parus ater
Parus major
Passer domesticus
Passer hispaniolensis
Passer montanus
Pernis apivorus
Phalacrocorax aristotelis
Phalacrocorax carbo
Philomachus pugnax
Phoenicopterus roseus
Phoenicruros ochruros
Phylloscopus collybita
Phylloscopus ibericus
Phyloscopus trochilus
Pica pica
Picus viridis
Platalea leucorodia
Plegadis falcinellus
Pluvialis squatarola
Podiceps cristatus
Podiceps nigricolis
Porphyrio porphyrio
Prunella modularis
Ptyonoprogne rupestris
Pyrrhula pyrrhula
Recurvirostra avosetta
Regulus ignicapilla
Remiz pendulinus
Rhodostethia rosea
Riparia riparia
Saxicola torquatus
Serinus canaria domestica
Serinus serinus
Sitta europea
Sterna sandvicensis
Streptopelia decaoto
Streptopelia turtur
Sturnus unicolor
Sturnus vulgaris
Sylvia atricapilla
Sylvia communis
Sylvia melanocephala
Sylvia undata
Tachibaptus ruficolis
Tadorna tadorna
Tartaranhão
Tringa nebularia
Tringa totanus
Troglodytes troglodytes
Turdus iliacus
Turdus merula
Turdus philomelos
Turdus viscivorus
Turdus vulgaris
Upupa epops
Vanellus vanellus

ANFIBIOS

Salamandra salamandra
Chioglosa lusitanica
Triturus marmoratus
Hyla arborea
Pelophylax perezi
Rana iberica

ARACNIDOS

Araneus diadematus
Araniella cucurbitina
Misumena vatia
Argiope bruennichi
Thomisus onustus

FLORA

Achillea millefolium L.
Achillea millefolium L. subpsp. millefolium Afan.
Adenocarpus complicatus (L.) J. Gay ex Godr. subsp. complicatus Adenocarpus lainzii (Castrov.) Castrov.
Aetheorhiza bulbosa (L.) Cass
Aethorhiza bulbosa (L.) Cass subsp. bulbosa
Agastache foeniculum (Pursh) Kuntze
Agrimonia eupatoria L.
Agrostis truncatula Parl.
Ajuga pyramidalis L
Ajuga reptans L.
Alisma lanceolatum With.
Alisma plantago-aquatica L.
Alliaria petiolata (M. Bieb.) Cavara et Grande
Allium ampeloprasum L.
Allium neapolitanum Cirillo
Allium paniculatum L.
Allium schoenoprasum L.
Allium scorzonerifolium Desf. ex DC.
Allium sphaerocephalon L.
Allium triquetrum L.
Aloysia citrodora Palàu
Amaranthus deflexus L.
Amaranthus retroflexus L.
Amaryllis belladonna L.
Ammophila arenaria (L.) Link 
Anacyclus clavatus (Desf.) Pers. 
Anacyclus radiatus Loisel.
Anagallis arvensis L.
Anagallis foemina Mill.
Anagallis tenela (L.) L.
Anarrhinum bellidifolium (L.) Willd.
Anarrhinum duriminium (Brot.) Pers
Anchusa undulata L.
Andryala integrifolia L.
Anemone palmata L.
Anemone trifolia subsp. albida (Mariz) Ulbr.
Angelica major Lag.
Angelica pachycarpa Lange
Angelica sylvestris L.
Anogramma leptophylla (L.) Link
Anthoxanthum amarum Brot.
Anthriscus caucalis Bieb.
Anthylis vulneraria L
Antinoria agrostidea subsp. annua (Lange) P. Silva
Antinoria agrostidea subsp. natans (Hack.) Rivas Mart.
Antirrhinum graniticum Rothm.
Antirrhinum linkianum Boiss. & Reut.
Antirrhinum majus L. subsp linkianum
Aphanes australis Rydb.
Apium nodiflorum (L.) Lag.
Aquilegia vulgaris L. 
Aquilegia vulgaris subsp. dichroa (Freyn) T.E. Díaz
Arabidopsis thaliana (L.) Heynh.
Araujia sericifera Brot.
Arctium minus Bernh.
Arctotheca calendula (L.) Levyns
Arenaria montana L. 
Arisarum simorrhinum Durieu
Aristolochia paucinervis Pomet
Armeria maritima Willd.
Armeria pubigera (Desf.) Boiss.
Arnica montana L. subsp. atlantica
Arnica montana L. 
Artemisia vulgaris L.
Artemisia absinthium L.
Artemisia campestris subsp. maritima Arcang.
Artemisia dracunculus L.
Artemisia verlotiorum Lamotte
Artemisia vulgaris L.
Arum italicum Mill.
Arundo donax L.
Asparagus aphyllus L.
Asphodelus lusitanicus Cout.
Asphodelus macrocarpus Parl. subsp. macrocarpus
Asplenium billotii F.W. Schultz
Asplenium onopteris L.
Asplenium trichomanes subsp. quadrivalens D. E. Mey.
Asplenium trichomanes D. E. Mey.
Aster lanceolatus Willd.
Aster squamatus (Spreng.) Hieron.
Aster tripolium subsp. pannonicus (Jacq.) Soó
Asterolinon linum stellatum (L.) Duby
Avena barbata Pott ex Link Avena sterilis L.
Avenula sulcata (Boiss.) Dumort. 
Avenula sulcata (Gay ex Boss.) dumort. subsp. sulcata
Azolla filiculoides Lam.
Baldellia alpestris (L.) Parl
Bartsia trixago L.
Bellis perennis L
Bellis sylvestris
Cirillo Beta maritima L.
Bidens aurea (Aiton) Sherff
Bidens frondosa L.
Bituminaria bituminosa (L.) C.H. Stirt.
Blackstonia perfoliata (L.) Huds
Blechnum spicant (L.) Roth subsp. spicant
Bolboschoenus maritimus (L.) Palla
Borago officinalis L.
Boussingaultia cordifolia Ten.
Brassica barrelieri (L.) Janka
Brassica nigra (L.) W.D.J. Koch.
Brassica oleracea L.
Briza maxima L.
Briza media L.
Briza minor L.
Bromus driandus Roth
Bromus hordeaceus L. subsp. hordeaceus
Bryonia dioica Jacq.
Bunias erucago L.
Buxus sempervirens L. Cakile maritima Scop.
Calendula arvensis L.
Calendula officinalis L.
Callitriche stagnalis Scop.
Calluna vulgaris (L.) Hull.
Calystegia sepium (L.) R. Br. subsp. sepium
Calystegia silvatica (Kit.) Griseb.
Calystegia soldanella (L.) R. Br.
Calystegia sylvatica (Kit.) Griseb.Br. subsp. sepium
Camelia japonica “Dona. Herzília de Freitas Magalhães”
Campanula erinus L.
Campanula lusitanica subsp. lusitanica
Campanula rapunculus L
Canna x generalis L.H. Bailey
Cannabis sativa L.
Capsella bursa-pastoris (L.) Medik.
Cardamine flexuosa With.
Cardamine hirsuta L
Cardamine pratensis L. ?subsp pratensis?
Cardduus tenuiflorus Curtis
Carduus pycnocephalus L.
Carex arenaria L.
Carex echinata Murray
Carex elata All. subsp. reuteriana (Boiss.) Luceño & Aedo
Carex flacca Schreb.
Carex laevigata Sm.
Carex pendula
Carex pendula Huds.
Carlina hispanica Lam.
Carpobrotus edulis (L.) N. E. Br.
Carum verticillatum (L.) Koch
Cedronella canariensis (L.) Webb & Berthel.
Centaurea aristata Hoffmanns. (?) & Link
Centaurea nigra L. subsp. rivularis
Centaurea paniculata, Brot.
Centaurea sphaerocephala L. subsp. polyacantha (Willd.) Dostál
Centaurium Centaurium chloodes (Brot.) Samp
Centaurium erythraea Rafn
Centaurium maritimum (L.) Fritsch.
Centaurium portense (Brot.) Buchner 
Centaurium pulchellum (Swartz) Druce
Centaurium teunuiflorum (Hofmanns. & Link) Fritsch subsp. tenuiflorum Centranthus calcitrapae (L.) Dufr. subsp. calcitrapae
Centranthus ruber (L.) DC.
Cerastium diffusum Pers.
Cerastium fontanum Baumng. subsp. vulgare (Hartman) Greuter & Burdet
Cerastium glomeratum Thuill
Ceratocapnos claviculata (L.) Lidén
Chamaemelum mixtum (L.) All.
Chamaemelum mixtum (L.) All. 
Chamaesyce maculata (L.) Small
Chamomila Chamomila suaveolens (Pursh) Rydb.
Cheilanthes tinaei Tod.
Chelidonium majus L.
Chenopodium album L.
Chenopodium ambrosioides L.
Chenopodium murale L.
Chenopodium pumilio R. Br.
Chondrilla juncea L
Chrysanthemum segetum L.
Chrysosplenium oppositifolium L
Cichorium intybus L.
Circaea lutetiana
Circaea lutetiana L. subsp. lutetiana
Cirsium filipendulum Cirsium palustre (L.) Scop.
Cirsium vulgare (Savi( Ten. Cirsium vulgare (Savi) Ten.
Cistus psilosepalus Sweet
Cistus salviifolius
Cistus umbellatum (L.) Spach. subsp. umbellatum
Clematis vitalba L
Clematis vitalba L.
Clinopodium vulgare L.
Cochlearia danica L.
Coffea arabica L.
Coleostephus myconis (L.) Rchb. f.
Conium maculatum L.
Conopodium majus subsp. mariianum (Samp.) López Udias & Mateo Convulvulus arvensis L.
Conyza bonariensis (L.) Cronquist
Conyza canadensis (L.) Cronquist
Corema album (L.) D. Don
Coriandrum sativum L.
Coronopus didymus (L.) Sm.
Corrigiola litoralis L. subsp, litoralis
Corrigiola telephiifolia Pourr.
Cortaderia selloana (Schult. et Schult. f.) Asch. et Graebn.
Corynephorus canescens (L.) P. Beauv.
Cotula australis (Spreng.) Hook.
Cotula coronopifolia L.
Crambe maritima L.
Crassula tillaea Lest.-Garl.
Crepis capillaris
Crepis capillaris (L.) Wallr.
Crepis lampsanoides (Gouan) Tausch
Crepis vesicaria L. subsp. hanseleri (Boiss. e x Wall.
Crithmum maritimum L
Crocus carpetanus Boiss & Reut.
Crocus serotinus Salisb, subs 
Crocus serotinus Salisb.
Crucianella maritima L.
Cucubalus baccifer L.
Cuscuta campestris Yunck
Cuscuta epithymum (L.) L
Cuscuta epithymum (L.) L Cuscuta epithymum (L.) L.
Cymbalaria muralis G. Gaertn.
Cynodon dactylon (L.) Pers.
Cynosurus echinatus L.
Cyperus eragrostis Lam.
Cyperus esculentus
Cyperus longus L.
Cytinus hypocistis (L.) subsp. hypocistis
Cytisus multiflorus (L’Her.) Sweet
Cytisus scoparius (L.) Link subsp. scoparius
Cytisus striatus (Hill) Rothm.
Daboecia cantabrica (Huds.) K. Koch
Dactylis glomerata L. 
Dactylorhiza maculata (L.) Soó
Daphne gnidium L.
Datura stramonium L.
Daucus carota L.
Davallia canariensis (L.) Sm.
Digitalis purpurea BRANCA
Digitalis purpurea L.
Digitaria sanguinalis (L.) Scop.
Diplotaxis catholica (L.) DC.
Dipsacus fullonum L.
Dittrichia graveolens (L.) Greuter
Dittrichia viscosa (L.) Greuter subsp. viscosa
Dorycnopsis gerardi (L.) Boiss.
Draba muralis L.
Drosera intermedia Hayne
Drosera rotundifolia L.
Drosophyllum lusitanicum (L.) Link
Echinacea angustifolia DC.
Echinoccloa crus-galli (L.) Beauv.
Echium lusitanicum subsp lusitanicum
Echium plantagineum
Echium plantagineum
Elymus farctus (Viv.) Runemark ex Melderis
Epilobium angustifolium
Epilobium hirsutum L.
Epilobium parviflorum Schreb
Equiseteum telmateia Ehrh.
Equisetum arvense L.
Equisetum telmateia Ehrh.
Erica arborea L.
Erica australis subsp. australis
Erica ciliaris L.
Erica cinerea L
Erica umbellata L.
Erigeron kaarvinskianus DC.
Erigeron karvinskianus DC.
Eriocephalus africanus L.
Eriophorum angustifolium Honk.
Erodium botrys (Cav.) Bertol.
Erodium cicutarium (L.) L´Hér.subsp. cicutarium
Erodium cicutarium subsp. bipinnatum
Erodium moschatum (L.) L *Hér.
Erophila verna (L.) Chevall.
Eruca vesicaria (L.) Cav.
Eryngium campestre L.
Eryngium duriaei J.Gay ex Boiss.
Eryngium maritimum L.
Erythronium dens-canis L.
Eschscholzia californica Cham. 
Eupatorium cannabinum L. 
Euphorbia amygdaloides L
Euphorbia amygdaloides subsp. amygdaloides L
Euphorbia dulcis L.
Euphorbia heliscopia
Euphorbia hyberna subsp. hyberna
Euphorbia milii Des Moul.
Euphorbia oxyphylla Boiss. in DC.
Euphorbia paralias L.
Euphorbia peplus L.
Euphorbia portlantica L.
Euphorbia terracina L. 
Fallopia baldschuanica (Regel) J. Holub
Fallopia convulvulus )L.) Á. Love
Ferula communis L.
Filipendula ulmaria (l.) Maxim.
Foeniculum vulgare Mill.
Fragaria vesca L. subsp. vesca
Frankenia laevis L.
Fumaria capreolata L.
Fumaria muralis Sonder ex W.D.J. Koch
Fumaria officinalis L.
Funcho bronze Gagea nevadensis Boiss.
Galinsoga parviflora Cav.
Galium aparine L.
Galium broterianum Boiss. & Reut.
Galium debile Desv.
Gamochaeta pensylvanica (Willd.)
Cabrera Gamochaeta spicata (Lam.)
Cabrera Gaudinia fragilis (L.) P. Beauv.
Genista florida L.
Genista micrantha Ortega
Genista triacanthos Brot.
Genista triancanthos Brot.
Gentiana pneumonanthe L.
Geranium columbinum L.
Geranium dissectum L.
Geranium lucidum L.
Geranium molle L
Geranium purpureum L.
Geranium robertianum L.
Geum urbanum L.
Gladiolus illyricus
Glaucium flavum Crantz
Glechoma hederacea L.
Gnaphalium luteo-album L.
Halimione portulacoides (L.) Aellen
Halimium lasianthum (Lam.) Spach. subsp. alyssoides (Lam.) Greuter
Hedera hibernica (G. Kirchn.) Bean
Helianthemum nummularium (L.) Mill.
Helichrysum italicum subsp. picardi (Boiss. & Reut.) Franco
Helichrysum picardii subsp. virescens
Heliotropium europaeum L.
Helycrisum foetidum (L.) Cass.
Heracleum sphondilium L
Herniaria glabra L.
Hieracium pilosella L.
Hieracium sebaudum L
Hirschfeldia incana (L.) Lagr. – Foss.
Holcus lanatus L.
Honckenya peploides (L.) Ehrh.
Humulus lupulus L.
Hyacinthoides hispanica (Mill.) Rothm.
Hyacinthoides non-scripta (L.) Cjhouard ex Rothm
Hyacinthoides paivae S. Ortiz & Rodr. Oubiña
Hydrocotyle bonariensis Lam.
Hydrocotyle vugaris L.
Hypericum androsaemum L.
Hypericum elodes L.
Hypericum humifusum L.
Hypericum linariifolium Vahl
Hypericum perforatum L.
Hypericum pulchrum L.
Hypericum undulatum Schousb. ex Willd.
Hypochoeris radicata L
Hypochoeris radicata L.
Hyssopus officinalis L.
Illecebrum verticilatum L.
Impatiens balfourii Hook. f. 
Ipomoea indica (Burm.) Merr.
Iris pseudacorus L.
Isatis tinctoria L.
Jasione maritima (Duby) Merino
Jasione montana L.
Juncus effusus subsp. effusus
Juncus heterophyllus Dufour
Juncus squarrosus L.
Kickxia elatine (L.)
Dumort. ssp. elatine ssp. crinita
Lactuca serriola L.
Lactuca virosa L.
Lagurus ovatus L
Lamium galeobdolon (L.) L.
Lamium maculatum L.
Lamium purpureum L.
Lapsana communis L. subsp. communis
Laserpitium eliasii subsp. thalictrifolium (Samp.) P.Monts.
Lathyrus clymenum L.
Lavandula angustifolia
Lavandula dentata L.
Lavandula stoechas L. subs. stoechas
Lavandula stoechas L.
Lavandula stoechas subsp. sampaioana
Lavandula stoechas subsp. stoechas
Lavatera cretica L
Lemna minor L.
Leontodon taraxacoides
Leontodon taraxacoides (Vill.) Mérat subsp. taraxacoides
Lepidium heterophyllum Bentham
Leucanthemum ircutianum DC. subsp. pseudosylvaticum Vogt
Leucojum autumnale L
Leucojum vernum L.
Levisticum officinale W. D. J. Koch Lilium
Linaria amethystea (Lam.) Hoffmanns. & Link
Linaria polygalifolia Hoffmanns. & Link.
Linaria polygalifolia Hoffmanns. & Link. Syn.
Linaria caesia (Pers.) DC. suybsp. decumbens (Lange) M. Laínz. Syn
Linaria broteri Rouy
Linaria saxatilis (L.) Chaz
Linaria spartea (L.) Willd.
Linaria supina (L.) Chaz
Linaria trionithophora (L.) Willd
Lindernia dubia (L.) Pennell
Linum bienne Mill.
Lippia alba (Mill.) N. E. Brown
Lithodora prostrata (Loisel.) Griseb.
Lithrum junceum Banks & Sol.
Lithrum portula (L.) D.A. Webb.
Lithrum salicaria L.
Lobelia erinus (L.) Griseb.
Lobelia urens L.
Logfia gallica (L.) Cosson & Germ.
Logfia minina (Sm.) Dumort
Lolium multiflorum Lam.
Lolium perenne L.
Lonicera periclymenum L.
Lotus corniculatus L. subsp. carpetanus (Lacaita) Rivas Mart.
Lotus creticus L.
Lotus glaber Mill.
Lotus hispidus Desf. ex DC.
Lotus parviflorus Desf.
Lotus pedunculatus Cav.
Ludwigia palustris (L.) Elliot
Lunaria annua L. subsp. annua
Lupinus angustifolius L.
Lupinus gredensis Gand.
Lupinus luteus L.
Luzula campestris (L.) DC.
Luzula forsteri (Sm.) DC
Luzula lactea (Link) E. Meyer
Lycopodiella cernua (L.) Pic. Serm.
Lycopus europaeus L.
Lysimachia nemorum L.
Lysimachia vulgaris L.
Lythrum junceum L.
Lythrum portula (L.) D.A. Webb.
Lythrum salicaria L.
Malcolmia littorea (L.) R. Br.
Malva sylvestris L.
Malva tournefortiana L.
Margotia gummifera (Desf.) Lange
Marrubium vulgare L.
Matricaria maritima L. subsp. maritima
Matthiola tricuspidata 
Medicago arabica (L.) Huds.
Medicago littoralis Rohde ex Loisel.
Medicago lupulina L.
Medicago marina L.
Medicago polymorpha L.
Medicago sativa L.
Melampyrum pratense L.
Melilotus albus Medik.
Melilotus indicus (L.) All.
Melilotus officinalis (L.) Pall.
Melissa officinalis L. 
Mentha aquatica L
Mentha pulegium L.
Mentha suaveolens Ehrh.
Mercurialis ambigua L. f.
Mercurialis tomentosa L.
Merendera montana (L.) Lange in Willk. et Lange
Misopates orontium (L.) Rafin.
Moehringia pentandra Gay
Monarda didyma L.
Montia fontana L.
Muscari comosum (L.) Mill.
Muscari neglectum Ten.
Myosotis discolor Pers
Myosotis secunda Al. Murray
Myosoton aquaticum (L.) Moench
Myrtus communis L.
Narcissu triandrus L. subsp. triandrus
Narcissus asturiensis (Jord.) Pugsley
Narcissus bulbocodium L.
Narcissus ciclamineus DC.
Narcissus pseudonarcissus L.
Narcissus tazetta L.
Narcissus triandrus L. subsp. triandrus
Neotinea maculata (Desfontaines) Stearn
Nepeta cataria L.
Nepeta x faassenii Bergmans ex Stearn
Nigela damascena L.
Nigella Nothoscordum gracile (Dryand. ex Aiton)
Stearn Nynphoides peltata (S. G. Geml) Kuntze
Ocimum basilicum L.
Ocimum tenuiflorum L.
Oenanthe crocata L.
Oenothera Oenothera grazioviana Micheli in Mart.
Oenothera rosea L *Hér. ex Aiton Oenothera stricta Ladeb. ex Link subsp. stricta
Omphalodes nitida Hoffmanns. & Link
Ononis spinosa L. Opuntia
Orchis langei K. Richt.
Orchis provincialis Balb. ex Lam & DC
Origanum majorana
Origanum vulgare “Aureum”
Origanum vulgare subsp. virns (Hoffmanns. & Llink) Bonnier & Layens
Ornithogalum broteroi M. Laínz
Ornithogalum concinnum (Salisb.) Cout.
Ornithopus compressus L.
Ornithopus perpusillus L.
Ornithopus pinnatus (Mill.) Druce
Ornithopus sativus Brot. subsp. sativus
Orobanche Orobanche foetida Poir.
Orobanche gracilis Sm.
Orobanche minor Sm. 
Osmunda regalis L.
Osyris alba L
Otanthus maritimus (L.) Hoffmanns. & Link
Oxalis acetosella L.
Oxalis corniculata L.
Oxalis corymbosa DC
Oxalis latifolia Kunth
Oxalis pres-capreae L.
Oxalis purpurea L
Paeonia broteri Boiss. & Reut.
Pancratium maritimum L.
Panicum repens L.
Papaver argemone L.
Papaver hybridum L.
Papaver rhoeas L.
Paradisea lusitanica (Cout.) Samp.
Parentucellia viscosa (L.) Caurel
Parietaria judaica L.
Paronychia argentea Lam.
Paspalum dilatatum Poir.
Paspalum paspalodes (Michx) Scribn.
Pedicularis sylvatica L. subsp. lusitanica
Pelargonium x fragrans Willd.
Pentaglottis sempervirens (L.) Tausch ex L.H. Bailey
Persicaria odorata (Lour.) Sojak
Petrorhagia nanteulii (Burnat) P. W. Ball & Heywood
Petroselinum crispum var. Neapolitanum
Peucedanum lancifolium Lange
Phagnalon saxatile (L.) Cass.
Phalaris canariensis L.
Phitolaca americana L.
Phlomis fruticosa L.
Phragmites australis (Cav.) Trin ex Steud.
Physospermum cornubiense (L.) DC
Pichris echioides L.
Picris echioides L.
Picris hieracioides L. subsp. longifolia (Boiss. & Reut.)
Pimpinella villosa Schousb.
Pinguicula lusitanica L.
Pittosporum tobira (Thunb.) W. T. Aiton
Plantago afra L. var. afra
Plantago coronopus L.
Plantago lanceolata L.
Plantago major L.
Plantago maritima L.
Plectranthus barbatus Andrews.
Polycarpon tetraphyllum subsp. tetraphyllum
Polygala microphylla L
Polygala serpyllifolia Hosé
Polygala vulgaris Welw. ex Chodat
Polygonatum odoratum (Mill.) Druce
Polygonum arenastrum Boreau
Polygonum aviculare L.
Polygonum bistorta SUBSP. BISTORTA
Polygonum capitatum Buch.-Hamilton ex D. Don
Polygonum hydropiper L.
Polygonum lapatifolium L.
Polygonum maritimum L.
Polygonum persicaria L.
Polygonum salicifolium Brouss. ex Willd.
Polypodium vulgare L.
Polypogon mospeliensis (L.) Desf.
Polystichum setiferum (Forssk.) Moore ex Woynar
Portulaca oleracea L.SUBSP.?
Potamogeton natans L.
Potamogeton polygonifolius Pourr.
Potentilla erecta (L.) Raeusch
Potentilla reptans L.
Primula acaulis (L.) L. subsp acaulis
Prunella grandiflora (L.) Scholler.
Prunella hastifolia Brot.
Prunella vulgaris L.
Pseudognaphalium luteo-album (L.) Hilliard & B. L. Burtt
Pteridium aquilinum (L.) Kuhn subsp. aquilinum
Pterospartum tridentatum (L.) Willk. SUBSP.? Pulicaria odora (L.) Richb.
Pulmonaria officinalis L. Radiola linoides Roth
Ranunculus bulbosus L.
Ranunculus bupleuroides Brot.
Ranunculus ficaria L
Ranunculus flammula L.
Ranunculus muricatus L.
Ranunculus nigrescens Freyn
Ranunculus ollissiponensis
Ranunculus ollissiponensis Pers. 
Ranunculus omiophyllus Ten.
Ranunculus peltatus Schrank
Ranunculus repens L.
Ranunculus trilobus Desf.
Raphanus raphanistrum
Reichardia gaditana (Willk.) Cout.
Reichardia picroides (L.) Roth
Reseda media Lag.
Rhinanthus minor L.
Rhododendron sp.
Ricinus communis L.
Romulea bulbocodium (L.) Sebast. & Mauri
Romulea clusiana (Lange) Nyman
Romulea columnae Sebast. et Mauri 
Romulea ramiflora subsp. ramiflora
Rorippa nasturtium-aquaticum (L.) Hayek
Rorippa palustris (L.) Besser
Rosa canina L.
Rosa stylosa Desv.
Rosmarinus officinalis L.
Rubia peregrina L
Rubus Rubus ulmifolius Schott
Rumex acetosa L.
Rumex acetosella L. subsp. acetosella
Rumex bucephalophorus L. subsp. hispanicus (Steinh.) Rech. fil
Rumex crispus L.
Rumex induratus Boiss. & Reut.
Rumex induratus Boiss. et Reut. ANTES scutatus
Ruscus aculeatus L.
Ruta graveolens L.
Ruta montana (L.) L.
Sagina procumbens L.
Salpichroa origanifolia (Lam.) Baill.
Salvia aethiopis L.
Salvia microphylla
Salvia officinalis L.
Salvia officinalis “Icterina”
Salvia officinalis “Purpurea”
Salvia officinalis “Tricolor”
Salvia verbenaca L.
Samolus valerandi L.
 
Sanguisorba minor 
Sanguisorba verrucosa (Link ex G. Don) Ces.
Santolina
Saponaria officinalis L.
Satureja ascendens (Jord.) K. Maly
Satureja hortensis L.
Satureja montana L.
Saxifrafa granulata L.
Saxifraga spathularis Brot.
Scabiosa atropurpurea L.
Scilla monophyllos Link in Schrad.
Scilla autmnalis L
Scilla ramburei Boiss.
Scirpoides holoschoenus (L.) Soják
Scleranthus annus L.
Scorzonera humilis L.
Scrophularia auriculata L.
Scrophularia canina L.
Scrophularia frutescens L
Scrophularia scorodonia L.
Scutellaria minor Huds
Sedum acre L.
Sedum album L.
Sedum arenarium Brot.
Sedum brevifolium DC.
Sedum forsterianum Sm
Sedum hirsutum subsp. hirsutum
Sedum pruinatum Brot.
Senecio aquaticus Hill
Senecio cineraria DC. syn,
Senecio bicolor (Willd.) Tod. subsp. cineraria (DC.) Chater
Senecio gallicus Chaix
Senecio inaequidens DC.
Senecio jacobaea L.
Senecio lividus L.
Senecio mikanoides Otto ex walp
Senecio sylvaticus L.
Senecio tamoides L. fil.
Senecio vulgaris L.
Serapias cordigera L.
Serapias lingua L.
Sesamoides suffruticosa (Lange) Kuntze.
Seseli torutosum L.
Setaria viridis (L.) Beauv.
Sherardia arvensis L.
Sibthorpia europaea L.
Silene acutifolia Link ex Rohrb.
Silene dioica (L.) Clairv.
Silene gallica L
Silene latifolia Poir.
Silene littorea Brot. subsp. littorea
Silene niceensis All.
Silene nutans subps.nutans
Silene scabriflora subsp. scabriflora Brot.
Silene uniflora Roth subsp. uniflora
Silene vulgaris subsp. maritima
Silene vulgaris
Silybum mari (L.) Gaertn.anum
Simethis planifolia (L.) Gren. et Godr.
Sinapsis alba subsp. mairei (H. Lindb.) Maire
Smyrnium olusatrum L.
Solanum chenopodioides Lam.
Solanum dulcamara L.
Solanum muricatum Ait.
Solanum nigrum L.
Solidago virgaurea L.
Soliva pterosperma (Juss.) Less.
Sonchus asper (L.) Hill
Sonchus oleraceus L.
Sparganium erectum L. subsp. neglectum (Beeby) Schinz & Thell
Spergula arvensis L.
Spergularia purpurea (Pers.) G. Don. fil
Spergularia rubra (L.) J. Presl. & C. Presl.
Sporobolus indicus (L.) R. Br.
Stachys arvensis L.
Stachys officinalis (L.) R.Trevis.
Stellaria alsine Grimm
Stellaria graminea L.
Stellaria holostea L
Stellaria media (L.) Vill.
Stellaria neglecta Weihe
Stenotaphrum secundatum (Walter) O. Kuntze
Succisa pinnatifida Lange
Succisa pratensis Moench
Symphytum officinale L.
Tamus communis L.
Tanacetum balsamita L.
Tanacetum parthenium (L.) Sch. Bip.
Tanacetum vulgare L.
Taraxacum officinale (L.) Scop.
Teesdalia nudicaulis (L.) R. Br
Teucrium scorodonia L.
Thalictrum speciosissimum L.
 
 Thapsia villosa L. 
 
Thymus caespititius Brot.
Thymus camphoratus Hoffmanns. & Link
Thymus mastichina L.
Thymus vulgaris L.
Thymus vulgaris subsp. fragantissimus
Thymus x citriodorus (Pers.) Schreb.
Tolpis barbata (L.) Gaertn.
Torilis arvensis (Huds.) Link subsp. recta Jury
Trachelium caeruleum L. subsp. caeruleum
Tradeschantia fluminensis Vell.
Trifolium angustifolium L.
Trifolium arvense L.
Trifolium campestre Scheber
Trifolium cernuum Brot.
Trifolium dubium Sibth
Trifolium glomeratum L.
Trifolium incarnatum L.
Trifolium micranthum Viv.
Trifolium occidentale Coombe
Trifolium pratense L. SUBESP. ?

 

FUNGOS

Agaricus arvensis
Agaricus augustus
Agaricus campestris
Agrocybe aegerita
Aleuria aurantia
Amanita cesarea
Amanita citrina
Amanita crocea
Amanita curtipes
Amanita fulva
Amanita gemmata
Amanita muscaria
Amanita pantherina
Amanita phalloides
Amanita phalloides var. alba
Amanita rubescens
Amanita spissa
Amanita vaginata
Armillaria bulbosa
Armillaria mellea
Astraeus hygrometricus
Aureoboletus gentilis (Quél.) Pouzar
Boletus aereus
Boletus aestivalis
Boletus badius
Boletus edulis
Boletus erythropus
Boletus fragrans
Boletus pinophylus
Boletus rubellus
Boletus subtomentosus
Calcyporus piperatus
Calocera cornea
Calocera viscosa
Calvatia cyathiformis
Calvatia excipuliformis
Calvatia utriformis
Cantharellus cibarius
Cantharellus friesii
Cantharellus infundibuliformis
Cantharellus lutecens
Cantharellus melanoxerus
Chroogomphus rutilus
Clathrus archeri
Clathrus ruber
Clavulina cinerea
Clavulina rugosa
Clitocibe nebularis
Clitocybe costata
Clitocybe odora
Clitopilus prunulus
Collybia butyracea
Coltricia perennis
Cordiceps militaris
Cortinarius amoenolens
Cortinarius desconhecido
Cortinarius sanguineus
Craterellus cornucopioides
Crucibulum laeve
Cyathus striatus
Cystoderma amianthinum
Dacrymyces stillatus
Daedalia quercina
Exidia truncata
Favolaschia caerulea
Fistulina hepatica
Flamulina velutipes
Fomes fomentarius
Fuligo cinnerea
Fuligo septica (L.) Weber
Ganoderma aplanatum
Ganoderma lucidum
Geastrum triplex
Geoglosum umbratile
Gomphideus roseus
Grifola frondosa
Guepiniopsis buccina
Gymnopilus junonius
Gymnopilus suberis
Gymnoporus castaneus
Gyroporus cyanescens
Helvella lacunosa
Howembuelia atrocaerulea
Hydnellum ferrugineum )Fr.) P. Karst.
Hydnum repandum
Hydnun rufescens
Hygrocibe miniata
Hygrocybe cantharellus (Schwein.) Murril
Hygrocybe virginea var. virginea
Hygrophoropsis aurantiaca
Hypholoma fasciculare
Hypholoma sublateritium
Inocybe calamistrata
Inocybe rimosa
Inonotus hispidus (Fr.) Karst.
Laccaria amestytina
Lacrimaria lacrimabunda
Lactarius aurantiacus
Lactarius deliciosus
Lactarius vellereus
Laetiporus sulphureus
Laurobasidium lauri
Lentinum tigrinum
Lentinus lepideus (fr.; Fr.) Fr.
Lenzites betulina
Leocarpus fragilis
Leotia lubrica
Lepiota aspera
Lepiota clypeolaria
Lepista inversa
Lepista nuda
Leucocoprinus brebissonii.JPG
Lycogala epidendrum
Lycoperdon molle
Lycoperdon perlatum
Macrolepiota konradii
Macrolepiota procera
Marasmius androsaceus
Marasmius epiphyllus
Marasmius oreades
Marasmius rotula
Marrubium vulgare
Melanoleuca melaleuca
Meripilus giganteus
Mitrula paludosa
Morchela elata
Mutinus caninus
Mutinus caninus
Mycena epipterygia
Mycena rosea
Mycena seinesii
Nictalis parasitica
Omphalotus olearius
Panaeolus semiovatus var. semiovatus (Sowerby) S. Lundell & Nannf.
Paxilus filamentosus Fr.
Paxilus involutus
Peziza badioconfusa Korf
Phaeolus schweinitzii
Phallus impudicus
Phelodon niger
Piptoporus betulinus
Pisolithus tinctorius
Pleurotus ostreatus
Pluteus cervinus
Polyporus squamosus
Polyporus tuberaster
Psathyrella candolleana
Pseudohydnum gelatinosum
Psilocybe semilanceata
Psylocibe aurantiacum
Ramaria aurea
Ramaria stricta
Roridomyces roridus (Scop.) Rexer
Russula cianoxanta
Russula delica com
Nictalys parasitica
Russula nigricans
Russula virescens
Sarcodon imbricatum
Sarcodon imbricatus
Sarcoscypha coccinea
Schyzophilum commune
Scleroderma citrinum
Scleroderma meridionale
Scleroderma polyrrizum
Scleroderma verrucosum
Scleroderma verrucosum (Bull.) Pers.
Sparassis crispa
Sparassis laminosa
Spinellus fusiger
Stereum hirsutum
Stropharia aeruginosa
Stropharia aurantiaca
Suillus bellinii (Inzenga) Watlinginii
Suillus bovinus
Suillus luteus Tapinella atrotomentosa (Batsch) Sutara
Trametes versicolor
Tremela mesenterica
Tricholoma colosus
Tricholoma columbetta
Tricholoma flavovirens
Tricholoma sulfureum
Tricholomopsis rutilans
Vascellum pratense
Volvariella speciosa
Xerocomus chrysenteron
Xerocomus parasiticus
Xylaria carpophila
Xylaria hypoxilon